Sitio Ao Lado Da Cachoeira
Located 2.8 km from the Stone Holed Cave, Sitio Ao Lado Da Cachoeira Sao Tome das Letras villa provides access to various tourist attractions in the vicinity. With a maximum capacity of 6 guests, the accommodation offers private car parking.
The San Thome Church can be found about a 10-minute drive from this Sao Tome das Letras holiday home, and the Ladeira do Amendoim is nearly 15 minutes' drive away.
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
In the room
- Mini-bar
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during our stay at Sitio Ao Lado Da Cachoeira villa?
Guests of Sitio Ao Lado Da Cachoeira villa can park their vehicle at a free private car park. - ❓
What are the check-in and check-out times for Sitio Ao Lado Da Cachoeira villa?
Guests of Sitio Ao Lado Da Cachoeira villa are expected to arrive for check-in around 15:00 and check out not later than 11:00. - ❓
Is Sitio Ao Lado Da Cachoeira villa furnished with a kitchen?
A fully furnished kitchen is part of the amenities available at Sitio Ao Lado Da Cachoeira villa. - ❓
Are pets allowed in the holiday home?
Guests can stay at the holiday home with their pets. - ❓
What are the top things to see during the stay at Sitio Ao Lado Da Cachoeira villa?
While enjoying your stay at Sitio Ao Lado Da Cachoeira villa, be sure to explore Sao Tome das Letras's main landmarks, including Moon Waterfall (2.8 km), Casa da Piramide Monument (2.3 km), and Flavio waterfall, which can be reached with a 10-minute drive.